4° TORNEO INTERSOCIALE Master agg.2022
VIII. Giornata |
12/02/2022 |
|
|
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
OLD BOYS |
SIMPATIA |
14.00 |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
EVERGREEN ASD |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
OASI FLEGREA |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
MELLINO |
12.00 |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
TECHMADE |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
IX. Giornata |
19/02/2022 |
|
|
OASI FLEGREA |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
TECHMADE |
LA SCHIANA |
14.00 |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
STORNAIUOLO |
14.00 |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
OLD BOYS |
EVERGREEN ASD |
MONTERUSCELLO |
14.00 |
X. Giornata |
26/02/2022 |
|
|
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
OASI FLEGREA |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
OLD BOYS |
ASTRONI |
12.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
STORNAIUOLO |
14.00 |
XI. Giornata |
05/03/2022 |
|
|
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
LA SCHIANA |
14.00 |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
ASTRONI |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
OASI FLEGREA |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
SIMPATIA |
14.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
OLD BOYS |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
MONTERUSCELLO |
14.00 |
|
|
|
|
QUARTI DI COPPA ROMA |
12/03/2022 |
|
|
XII. Giornata |
19/03/2022 |
|
|
GERICA TRASPORTI |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
SIMPATIA |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
EVERGREEN ASD |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
OLD BOYS |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
OASI FLEGREA |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
STORNAIUOLO |
14.00 |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
XIII. Giornata |
26/03/2022 |
|
|
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
TECHMADE |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
OASI FLEGREA |
MELLINO |
12.00 |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
OLD BOYS |
STORNAIUOLO |
14.00 |
XIV. Giornata |
02/04/2022 |
|
|
GERICA TRASPORTI |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
SIMPATIA |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
OASI FLEGREA |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
LA SCHIANA |
14.00 |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
OLD BOYS |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
XV. Giornata |
09/04/2022 |
|
|
AZZURRI S. Arredamenti di Lupin |
GERICA TRASPORTI |
STORNAIUOLO |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
VESUX CONCEPT FOOD |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
EVERGREEN ASD |
LA SCHIANA |
14.00 |
SCARAMUZZA CUBA LIBRE |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
ASTRONI |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
CAPECCHI SPORT |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
OASI FLEGREA |
PASTIFICIO FERRARA |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ TEAM |
PARTENOPE SOCCER |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
OLD BOYS |
UN CUORE PER AMICO |
MONTERUSCELLO |
14.00 |