23° TORNEO INTERSOCIALE Senior agg.2022
VIII. Giornata |
12/02/2022 |
|
|
ASSOSPORTIVA |
C.R. 74 |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
BIORES |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
A.R. 7 |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
|
|
IX. Giornata |
19/02/2022 |
|
|
ASSOSPORTIVA |
A.R. 7 |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
UNIT S.C. |
LA SCHIANA |
12.00 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
C.R. 74 |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
BIORES |
CILIEGIO |
12.00 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
RIPOSA |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
|
|
X. Giornata |
26/02/2022 |
|
|
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
KENNEDY |
10.00 |
A.R. 7 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
C.R. 74 |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
LA SCHIANA |
12.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
TECHMADE |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
BIORES |
|
|
XI. Giornata |
05/03/2022 |
|
|
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
BIORES |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
A.R. 7 |
C.R. 74 |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
CILIEGIO |
12.00 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
TECHMADE |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
|
|
QUARTI DI COPPA ROMA |
12/03/2022 |
|
|
XII. Giornata |
19/03/2022 |
|
|
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
C.R. 74 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
BIORES |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
A.R. 7 |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
|
|
XIII. Giornata |
26/03/2022 |
|
|
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
LA SCHIANA |
12.00 |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
CILIEGIO |
12.00 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
A.R. 7 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
C.R. 74 |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
BIORES |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
|
|
XIV. Giornata |
02/04/2022 |
|
|
BIORES |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
C.R. 74 |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
CILIEGIO |
12.00 |
A.R. 7 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
LA SCHIANA |
12.00 |
UNIT S.C. |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
CENTRO ESTER |
10.00 |
RIPOSA |
TECHMADE |
|
|
XV. Giornata |
09/04/2022 |
|
|
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
UNIT S.C. |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
C.R. 74 |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
BIORES |
TECHMADE |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
KENNEDY |
10.00 |
A.R. 7 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
RIPOSA |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
|
|
XVI. Giornata |
23/04/2022 |
|
|
ASSOSPORTIVA |
BIORES |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
TECHMADE |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
A.R. 7 |
UNIT S.C. |
SIMPATIA |
10.00 |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
KENNEDY |
10.00 |
C.R. 74 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
|
|
XVII. Giornata |
30/04/2022 |
|
|
ASSOSPORTIVA |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
DUE PALME |
14.00 |
VLF 40 Arredamenti De Gregorio |
ASD FLEGREA SOCIAL |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
TEAM SOCCER SUPERO' |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
FREELANDER VIAGGI G. |
C.R. 74 |
ASTRONI |
14.00 |
BIORES |
A.R. 7 |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
ASD FARMAX 1990 |
HIGH TECH DENTAL |
DUE PALME |
10.00 |
A.S.D. PAPYRUS |
A.S.D. VOMERO |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
TECHMADE |
UNIT S.C. |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 40 |
|
|